Medical Check Up

Dua bulan yang lalu 18 April 2008 , penasaran chek darah di lab dekat rumah. Kebetulan belum pernah sama sekali periksa kadar kolesterol, ini hasilnya  :

Kolesterol Total          173       ( normal  < 200 )    mg/dl 

HDL                              83       ( normal  > 45 )      mg/dl     

LDL                               72       ( normal   < 130 )   mg/dl 

Trigliserida                   88        ( normal   < 165 )   mg/dl 

Tekanan darah        100/60

 —————————————————————————————–

Hasil Medical Check Up  25 November 2008  ( di kantor  )

Kolesterol total           188

HDL                            92

LDL                            88

trigliserida                   47

Asam urat                    4,7
Gula Darah                  92     (Normal< 140)

Tekanan Darah         120/80

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: